Apollo Creed Vinewood

|STUD DOG/CHOVNÝ PES|

*19.8. 2021

  • HD: A/A
  • FUCO: clear (by parents)
  • PRA CORD1: clear (by parents)
  • AMS: clear (by parents)
  • HM: clear (Genomia)
  • DM: clear (Genomia)
  • DAMS: clear (Laboklin)
  • Clinical eye examination: clear (2022-11-03)
  • Complete heart examination (2023-06-28)
  • Czech junior champion
  • Croatia junior champion
  • Czech champion
  • Polish champion
  • C.I.E. International show champion
  • TOP SHOW ESS male KASS 2022
  • Hunting ability test 1st prize (ZV)
  • Czech club winner 2023
  • KASS winner 2023
  • 2x Czech junior club winner 2022
  • Jubilee national winner 2022
  • 9x BOB, 3x BOJ, 4x BOS, 5x CACIB
  • 2x BIS puppy, BIG puppy, BIS junior, BIS III.

Rodokmen


Výstavy

DatumVýstavaKategorieVýsledekRozhodčí
30. 12. 2021European spaniel speciality Budapešťtřída štěňatvelmi nadějný 1, minor puppy speciality winnerVibe Borregaard Madsen (DNK)
9. 1. 2022KV KASS Brnotřída štěňatvelmi nadějný 2Renáta Tetřevová (CZ)
5. 2. 2022DUO CACIB Brnotřída štěňatvelmi nadějný 1Soňa Heldová (SK)
12. 2. 2022MVP Katowicetřída štěňatvelmi nadějný 2Stefi Walsh (IE)
19. 3. 2022Speciální výstava Viničné třída dorostuvelmi nadějný 1, BIS dorostLinda Voláriková (SK)
20. 3. 2022Klubová výstava Viničnétřída dorostuvelmi nadějný 1Mauro Mostura (IT)
27. 3. 2022Oblastní výstava Kelčtřída dorostuvelmi nadějný 1, BIS dorost pesDarina Mervová (CZ)
1. 4. 2022Elite puppy show Nitratřída dorostuVN1 elite puppy winner, elite puppy BOB, elite puppy BIGOtakar Vondrouš (CZ)
1. 5. 2022Krajská výstava Dolní Benešovtřída dorostuvelmi nadějný 1Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
7. 5. 2022Speciální výstava KASS Olomouctřída dorostuvelmi nadějný 1, nejlepší dorostMiroslav Václavík (CZ)
28.5. 2022KV KCHLS Náměšť na Hanétřída mladýchvýborný 1, CAJC, klubový vítěz mladýchMark Boswell (UK)
25.6. 2022Intercanis Brnotřída mladýchvelmi dobrýLudmila Fintorová (SK)
2.7. 2022MVP Wislatřída mladých výborný 1, vítěz mladýchTomasz Slawik (PL)
28.7. 20224 summer shows Splittřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz mladýchTatjana Urek (SI)
29.7. 20224 summer shows Splittřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz mladých, BOJTino Pehar (HR)
30.7. 20224 summer shows Splittřída mladýchvýborný 1Timothy Thomas (AU)
31.7. 20224 summer shows Splittřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz mladých, BOJ, BOBCathy Delmar (IE)
6.8. 2022MVP Prahatřída mladýchvýborný 2Petr Studeník (CZ)
20.8. 2022MVP Mladá Boleslavtřída mladýchvýborný 1, CAJCAndrzej Stepinski (PL)
28.8. 2022MVP Rybniktřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz mladých, BOJTomasz Slawik (PL)
18.9. 2022Krajská výstava Dolní Benešovtřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz mladých, BIS juniorGabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
24.9. 2022KV KCHLS Kolíntřída mladýchvýbornýKate Keely (UK)
28.9. 2022Krajská Hubertská výstava Kelčtřída mladýchvýborný 1, vítěz třídy mladýchLinda Voláriková (SK)
15.10. 2022KV KASS Staré Těchanovicetřída mladýchvýborný 1, CAJC, klubový vítěz mladýchSanna Kavén (FIN)
27.11. 2022MVP Bratislavatřída mladýchvýborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOSRoxana Opris (RO)
3.12. 2022Jubilejní NV Brno "Třicítka"mezitřídavýborný 1, CAC, NV, BOBRenáta Tetřevová (CZ)
25.2. 2023MVP Rijekamezitřídavýborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBFerdinando Asnaghi (IT)
26.2. 2023MVP Rijekamezitřídavýborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBPierluigi Buratti (IT)
1.4. 2023NV Czestochowamezitřídavýborný 1, CWC, Best dog, BOBArkadiusz Gogula (PL)
16.4. 2023NV Zakrzowmezitřídavýborný 1, CWC, Best dog, BOBPawel Osak (PL)
30.4. 2023Krajská výstava Dolní Benešovmezitřídavýborný 1, vítěz třídy, krajský vítěz, BIS pes III.Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
3.6. 2023KV KASS Zbraslavtřída pracovní výborný 1, CAC, klubový vítěz, BOBRenáta Tetřevová (CZ)
9.6. 2023MVP Nitratřída pracovní výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBManola Poggesi (IT)
18.6. 2023Styrian winnertřída pracovnívýborný 1, CACARafaela Eitel (DE)
24.6. 2023Intercanis Brnotřída pracovní výborný 1, CACHanna Woźna-Gil (PL)
2.7. 2023MVP Wislatřída pracovnívýborný 1, CAC, res.CACIBMonika Parasyn (PL)
6.8. 2023Vienna spaniel showtřída otevřenávýborný 1, CACAStig Arne Kjellevold (NOR)
7.10. 2023NV Gliwicetřída pracovní výborný 1, CWC, Best dog, BOSHelle Dan (DK)
14.10. 2023KV KASS Jistebníktřída vítězůvýborný 1, CAC, Vítěz KASS, BOSEdita Heitel (CZ)
29.10. 2023MVP Bratislavatřída šampionůvýborný 1, CAC, res. CACIBKatarzyna Szutkiewics (PL)
27.1. 2024MVP Brnotřída šampionůvýborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOSZdenka Jílková (CZ)
2.3. 2024MVP Graztřída šampionůvýborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBSascha Paduch (DE)

Fotografie